56042 / PDY-TPTY Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 56042 / PDY-TPTY

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PDY-TPTY [56042] for 20 May 2018.
Currently PDY-TPTY [56042] has Not Started from PUDUCHERRY [PDY] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
PUDUCHERRY [PDY] 13:20 13:20 RT
VI 13:27 13:27 RT
CBU 13:34 13:34 RT
VRA 13:44 13:44 RT
VILLUPURAM JN [VM] 14:20 14:20 RT
MUNDILYAMPAKKAM [MYP] 14:35 14:35 RT
VIKRAVANDI [VVN] 14:45 14:45 RT
PERANI [PEI] 14:55 14:55 RT
MAILAM [MTL] 15:10 15:10 RT
TINDIVANAM [TMV] 15:25 15:25 RT
OLAKUR [OLA] 15:37 15:37 RT
TOZHUPPEDU [TZD] 15:50 15:50 RT
MELMARUVATTUR [MLMR] 16:10 16:10 RT
MADURANTAKAM [MMK] 16:25 16:25 RT
KARUNGUZHI [KGZ] 16:32 16:32 RT
OTIVAKKAM [OV] 16:48 16:48 RT
CHENGALPATTU [CGL] 18:15 18:15 RT
PALR 18:32 18:32 RT
WJ 18:43 18:43 RT
KANCHIPURAM [CJ] 19:03 19:03 RT
TMLP 19:13 19:13 RT
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 20:10 20:10 RT
TIRUTTANI [TRT] 20:25 20:25 RT
POI 20:34 20:34 RT
NAGARI [NG] 20:47 20:47 RT
VGA 20:59 20:59 RT
PUTTUR [PUT] 21:08 21:08 RT
TDK 21:18 21:18 RT
PUDI 21:27 21:27 RT
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 22:20 22:20 RT
TIRUPATI [TPTY] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given