17414 / PDY-TPTY WEEKLY EXP Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 17414 / PDY-TPTY WEEKLY EXP

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PDY-TPTY WEEKLY EXP [17414] for 24 May 2018.
17414 does not start on Thu from source PUDUCHERRY [PDY]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
PUDUCHERRY [PDY] 08:35 RT
VILLUPURAM JN [VM] 09:15 RT
TIRUKOILUR [TRK] 09:55 RT
TIRUVANNAMALAI [TNM] 10:35 RT
POLUR [PRL] 11:05 RT
ARNI ROAD [ARV] 11:20 RT
VELLORE CANT [VLR] 12:05 RT
KATPADI JN [KPD] 12:45 RT
CHITTOOR [CTO] 13:30 RT
PAKALA JN [PAK] 14:00 RT
TIRUPATI [TPTY] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: