PDY-NDLS WEEKLY EXP (22403) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train PDY-NDLS WEEKLY EXP (22403) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PDY-NDLS WEEKLY EXP [22403] for 21 February 2018.
Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
PUDUCHERRY [PDY] 09:15 RT
VILLUPURAM JN [VM] 10:00 RT
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS] 13:00 RT
GUDUR JN [GDR] 15:52 RT
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 20:20 RT
WARANGAL [WL] 23:45 RT
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 02:11 RT
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 04:20 RT
NAGPUR [NGP] 07:45 RT
ITARSI JN [ET] 13:00 RT
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 14:45 RT
JHANSI JN [JHS] 19:35 RT
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 23:00 RT
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 23:50 RT
NEW DELHI [NDLS] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: