PDY-MS PASS (56038) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PDY-MS PASS [56038] for 21 January 2018.
Currently PDY-MS PASS [56038] is Running and Departed from VILLUPURAM JN [VM] (Delayed by 5 mins)   Refresh

PDY-MS PASS [56038] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PUDUCHERRY [PDY] 15:35 15:35 Right Time
VI 15:42 15:42 Right Time
CBU 15:49 15:58 9 mins late
VRA 15:59 16:08 9 mins late
VILLUPURAM JN [VM] Departed 16:25 16:30 5 mins late
MUNDILYAMPAKKAM [MYP] 16:35 16:40 5 mins late
VIKRAVANDI [VVN] 16:41 16:46 5 mins late
MAILAM [MTL] 17:00 17:05 5 mins late
TINDIVANAM [TMV] 17:15 17:20 5 mins late
MELMARUVATTUR [MLMR] 17:40 17:45 5 mins late
MADURANTAKAM [MMK] 17:55 18:00 5 mins late
CHENGALPATTU [CGL] 18:30 18:30 Right Time
SKL 18:43 18:43 Right Time
GI 18:59 18:59 Right Time
TAMBARAM [TBM] 19:10 19:10 Right Time
MAMBALAM [MBM] 19:35 19:35 Right Time
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 21 Jan 2018 16:30