DELHI SR EXPRESS (19263) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DELHI SR EXPRESS [19263] for 23 January 2018.
Currently DELHI SR EXPRESS [19263] has Not Started from PORBANDAR [PBR] (On Time)   Refresh

DELHI SR EXPRESS [19263] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PORBANDAR [PBR] 15:10 15:10 Right Time
WANSJALIYA [WSJ] 15:43 15:43 Right Time
BHANVAD [BNVD] 16:00 16:00 Right Time
LALPUR JAM [LPJ] 16:32 16:32 Right Time
JAMNAGAR [JAM] 18:03 18:03 Right Time
HAPA [HAPA] 18:22 18:22 Right Time
RAJKOT JN [RJT] 19:35 19:35 Right Time
WANKANER JN [WKR] 20:15 20:15 Right Time
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR] 21:40 21:40 Right Time
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 23:05 23:05 Right Time
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 00:50 00:50 Right Time
SABARMATI JN [SBI] 01:05 01:05 Right Time
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 02:16 02:16 Right Time
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 04:10 04:10 Right Time
ABU ROAD [ABR] 05:40 05:40 Right Time
FALNA [FA] 07:22 07:22 Right Time
MARWAR JN [MJ] 08:35 08:35 Right Time
BEAWAR [BER] 09:45 09:45 Right Time
AJMER JN [AII] 11:05 11:05 Right Time
KISHANGARH [KSG] 11:38 11:38 Right Time
PHULERA JN [FL] 12:19 12:19 Right Time
JAIPUR [JP] 13:20 13:20 Right Time
ALWAR [AWR] 15:43 15:43 Right Time
KHAIRTHAL [KRH] 16:10 16:10 Right Time
REWARI [RE] 18:02 18:02 Right Time
GURGAON [GGN] 18:40 18:40 Right Time
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 19:05 19:05 Right Time
DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given