12950 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has Not Started from SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] (On Time) Origin Start date: 16 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 21:25 RT
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 23:05 RT
MIDNAPORE [MDN] 23:50 RT
BISHNUPUR [VSU] 00:38 RT
BANKURA [BQA] 01:05 RT
ADRA JN [ADRA] 01:55 RT
PURULIA JN [PRR] 02:42 RT
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP] 04:35 RT
ROURKELA [ROU] 06:15 RT
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 07:55 RT
CHAMPA [CPH] 09:37 RT
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 11:15 RT
RAIPUR JN [R] 12:55 RT
DURG [DURG] 13:50 RT
SALEKASA [SKS] 15:04 RT
GONDIA JN [G] 15:40 RT
NAGPUR [NGP] 18:00 RT
WARDHA JN [WR] 19:10 RT
BADNERA JN [BD] 20:45 RT
AKOLA JN [AK] 21:45 RT
MALKAPUR [MKU] 22:45 RT
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 23:50 RT
JALGAON JN [JL] 00:25 RT
NANDURBAR [NDB] 03:10 RT
SURAT [ST] 06:00 RT
BHARUCH JN [BH] 07:07 RT
VADODARA JN [BRC] 08:30 RT
ANAND JN [ANND] 09:15 RT
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 11:05 RT
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 12:09 RT
RAJKOT JN [RJT] 15:42 RT
BHAKTI NAGAR [BKNG] 16:09 RT
GONDAL [GDL] 17:02 RT
JETALSAR JN [JLR] 17:55 RT
UPLETA [UA] 18:20 RT
JAM JODHPUR JN [JDH] 18:48 RT
WANSJALIYA [WSJ] 19:12 RT
PORBANDAR [PBR] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: