Live Running Status of train PBR HOWRAH EXP/12905 | Spot Your Train PBR HOWRAH EXP/12905

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No Yes Yes No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
PORBANDAR [PBR] 07:50 RT
BHANVAD [BNVD] 08:38 RT
LALPUR JAM [LPJ] 09:15 RT
JAMNAGAR [JAM] 10:38 RT
HAPA [HAPA] 11:32 RT
RAJKOT JN [RJT] 12:44 RT
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR] 14:28 RT
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 15:43 RT
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 17:15 RT
ANAND JN [ANND] 18:26 RT
VADODARA JN [BRC] 19:24 RT
SURAT [ST] 21:20 RT
NANDURBAR [NDB] 23:45 RT
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 03:00 RT
AKOLA JN [AK] 04:50 RT
BADNERA JN [BD] 06:45 RT
NAGPUR [NGP] 10:00 RT
GONDIA JN [G] 11:38 RT
RAJ NANDGAON [RJN] 13:02 RT
DURG [DURG] 13:43 RT
RAIPUR JN [R] 14:30 RT
BHATAPARA [BYT] 15:23 RT
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 16:25 RT
CHAMPA [CPH] 17:09 RT
RAIGARH [RIG] 18:02 RT
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 19:30 RT
ROURKELA [ROU] 21:00 RT
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP] 22:25 RT
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 23:25 RT
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 01:30 RT
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: