PBE-SZP PASSENGER/52235 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 23 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
PILIBHIT JN [PBE] 17:50 RT
PTPR 18:01 RT
PUF 18:09 RT
BFPA 18:20 RT
SNZ 18:33 RT
BSUR 18:52 RT
MIW 19:00 RT
CKSR 19:06 RT
ZNP 19:13 RT
VZPH 19:20 RT
NOH 19:38 RT
DOT 19:48 RT
SZN 20:12 RT
SHAHJAHANPUR [SZP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: