PBE-SZP PASSENGER/52233 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 23 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
PILIBHIT JN [PBE] 14:00 RT
PTPR 14:16 RT
BFPA 14:27 RT
SNZ 14:40 RT
BSUR 15:03 RT
MIW 15:12 RT
CKSR 15:19 RT
ZNP 15:25 RT
VZPH 15:32 RT
NOH 15:42 RT
DOT 15:52 RT
ARX 15:58 RT
KIE 16:05 RT
SZN 16:15 RT
SHAHJAHANPUR [SZP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: