PBE-SZP PASSENGER/52231 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 17 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
PILIBHIT JN [PBE] 07:20 RT
PUF 07:36 RT
BFPA 07:47 RT
SNZ 08:00 RT
BSUR 08:13 RT
MIW 08:22 RT
CKSR 08:29 RT
ZNP 08:35 RT
VZPH 08:42 RT
NOH 08:52 RT
DOT 09:02 RT
ARX 09:08 RT
KIE 09:15 RT
SZN 09:25 RT
SHAHJAHANPUR [SZP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: