PBE-MLN PASSENGER/52223 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 23 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
PILIBHIT JN [PBE] 17:40 RT
DYU 17:51 RT
MALA 17:59 RT
SNDY 18:09 RT
SG 18:16 RT
PRSP 18:23 RT
PURANPUR [PP] 18:38 RT
UDKN 18:50 RT
DUDHIA KHURD [DYK] 19:01 RT
KRYA 19:11 RT
SEHRAMAU [SW] 19:20 RT
ALNP 19:28 RT
MAILANI [MLN] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: