Live Running Status of train PAU-PARLI SPL/57522 | Spot Your Train PAU-PARLI SPL/57522

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
PURNA JN [PAU] 16:15 RT
MIRKHAL [MQL] 16:25 RT
PINGLI [PIZ] 16:35 RT
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 17:05 RT
SANGANNAPUR [SNGR] 17:15 RT
POKHARNI NRSNHA [PKNS] 17:20 RT
DHONDI [DNDI] 17:25 RT
GANGAKHER [GNH] 17:55 RT
VADGAON NILA [WDN] 18:10 RT
UKHALI [UKH] 18:15 RT
PARLI VAIJNATH [PRLI] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: