PATNA HOWRAH JANSHATABDI (12024) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PATNA HOWRAH JANSHATABDI [12024] for 19 January 2018.
Currently PATNA HOWRAH JANSHATABDI [12024] has Not Started from PATNA JN [PNBE] (On Time)   Refresh

PATNA HOWRAH JANSHATABDI [12024] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PATNA JN [PNBE] 05:35 05:35 Right Time
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 05:52 05:52 Right Time
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 06:44 06:44 Right Time
HATHIDAH JN [HTZ] 06:51 06:51 Right Time
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR] 07:14 07:14 Right Time
JAMUI [JMU] 07:39 07:39 Right Time
JHAJHA [JAJ] 08:26 08:26 Right Time
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 08:59 08:59 Right Time
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 09:24 09:24 Right Time
JAMTARA [JMT] 09:53 09:53 Right Time
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 10:09 10:09 Right Time
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 10:47 10:47 Right Time
DURGAPUR [DGR] 11:19 11:19 Right Time
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given