DAL-JEA PASSENGER (55032) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DAL-JEA PASSENGER [55032] for 21 January 2018.
Currently DAL-JEA PASSENGER [55032] has Not Started from DALIGANJ [DAL] (On Time)   Refresh

DAL-JEA PASSENGER [55032] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DALIGANJ [DAL] 17:25 17:25 Right Time
BADSHAHNAGAR [BNZ] 17:35 17:35 Right Time
GOMATI NAGAR [GTNR] 17:42 17:42 Right Time
MALHOUR [ML] 17:58 17:58 Right Time
JUGAUR [JRR] 18:05 18:05 Right Time
SAFEDABAD [SFH] 18:12 18:12 Right Time
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 18:25 18:25 Right Time
JBR 18:33 18:33 Right Time
RFR 18:41 18:41 Right Time
BUR 18:47 18:47 Right Time
BURHWAL [BUW] 18:59 18:59 Right Time
CKG 19:07 19:07 Right Time
GHT 19:17 19:17 Right Time
JARWAL ROAD [JLD] 19:24 19:24 Right Time
SUJ 19:34 19:34 Right Time
COLONELGANJ [CLJ] 19:45 19:45 Right Time
KSR 19:57 19:57 Right Time
MIR 20:10 20:10 Right Time
KTHL 20:18 20:18 Right Time
GDK 20:50 20:50 Right Time
GONDA JN [GD] 22:45 22:45 Right Time
SUBR 22:59 22:59 Right Time
INTIYATHOK [ITE] 23:17 23:17 Right Time
BHAWANIPUR KALN [BWP] 23:27 23:27 Right Time
BALRAMPUR [BLP] 23:37 23:37 Right Time
JKNI 23:44 23:44 Right Time
GAINJAHWA [GAW] 23:53 23:53 Right Time
KAUWAPUR [KPE] 00:03 00:03 Right Time
LHNR 00:10 00:10 Right Time
TULSIPUR [TLR] 00:27 00:27 Right Time
LBW 00:36 00:36 Right Time
GAINSARI JN [GIR] 00:45 00:45 Right Time
PPW 01:05 01:05 Right Time
TPB 01:16 01:16 Right Time
BARHNI [BNY] 01:42 01:42 Right Time
MHBG 01:49 01:49 Right Time
PRZ 02:00 02:00 Right Time
MHBZ 02:08 02:08 Right Time
SHOHRATGARH [SOT] 02:15 02:15 Right Time
CIH 02:24 02:24 Right Time
AHU 02:33 02:33 Right Time
NAUGARH [NUH] 02:45 02:45 Right Time
UB 02:54 02:54 Right Time
BMJ 03:04 03:04 Right Time
LER 03:11 03:11 Right Time
ANAND NAGAR [ANDN] 03:30 03:30 Right Time
LPW 03:36 03:36 Right Time
CM 03:46 03:46 Right Time
RCRA 03:52 03:52 Right Time
MVKR 03:57 03:57 Right Time
RJ 04:03 04:03 Right Time
PEPPEGANJ [PJ] 04:26 04:26 Right Time
JKI 04:37 04:37 Right Time
MIM 04:50 04:50 Right Time
JEA Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given