GKP-NKE PASSENGER (55030) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GKP-NKE PASSENGER [55030] for 19 January 2018.
Currently GKP-NKE PASSENGER [55030] has Not Started from GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] (On Time)   Refresh

GKP-NKE PASSENGER [55030] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 18:05 18:05 Right Time
GORAKHPUR CANT [GKC] 18:20 18:20 Right Time
UNAULA [UNLA] 18:31 18:31 Right Time
PIPRAICH [PPC] 18:41 18:41 Right Time
MAHUAWA KHURD [MUUA] 18:50 18:50 Right Time
BODARWAR [BBW] 18:56 18:56 Right Time
KAPTANGANJ JN [CPJ] 19:09 19:09 Right Time
KHUSHAL NAGAR [KSNR] 19:19 19:19 Right Time
GHUGHULI [GH] 19:30 19:30 Right Time
SISWA BAZAR [SBZ] 19:55 19:55 Right Time
GURLI RAMGARHWA [GRRG] 20:03 20:03 Right Time
KHADA [KZA] 20:17 20:17 Right Time
PANIAHWA [PNYA] 20:41 20:41 Right Time
VALMIKINAGAR RD [VKNR] 21:43 21:43 Right Time
ASWANI HALT [AWS] 21:51 21:51 Right Time
BAGAHA [BUG] 22:05 22:05 Right Time
KHARPOKHRA [KPB] 22:16 22:16 Right Time
BHAIROGANJ [BRU] 22:27 22:27 Right Time
HARINAGAR [HIR] 22:39 22:39 Right Time
CHAMUA [CAMU] 22:52 22:52 Right Time
NARKATIAGANJ JN [NKE] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given