GD-GKP PASSENGER (55026) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GD-GKP PASSENGER [55026] for 19 January 2018.
Currently GD-GKP PASSENGER [55026] is Running and Departed from MAGHAR [MHH] (Delayed by 5 hour 17 mins)   Refresh

GD-GKP PASSENGER [55026] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
GONDA JN [GD] 04:15 07:15 3 hr late
BRCK 04:25 07:40 3 hr 15 mins late
MOTG 04:38 08:35 3 hr 57 mins late
JLHI 04:47 08:48 4 hr 1 mins late
MANKAPUR JN [MUR] 05:06 09:00 3 hr 54 mins late
LKNR 05:14 09:12 3 hr 58 mins late
MASKANWA [MSW] 05:26 09:23 3 hr 57 mins late
SNARAYAN CHAPIA [SNC] 05:34 09:49 4 hr 15 mins late
BNGY 05:39 09:54 4 hr 15 mins late
PATI 05:46 10:19 4 hr 33 mins late
BABHNAN [BV] 05:55 10:30 4 hr 35 mins late
GAUR 06:05 10:48 4 hr 43 mins late
TH 06:22 11:02 4 hr 40 mins late
GOVINDNAGAR [GOVR] 06:32 11:17 4 hr 45 mins late
BASTI [BST] 06:45 11:28 4 hr 43 mins late
ORW 06:57 11:39 4 hr 42 mins late
MUNDERWA [MND] 07:10 11:50 4 hr 40 mins late
CRV 07:25 12:44 5 hr 19 mins late
KHALILABAD [KLD] 07:35 12:58 5 hr 23 mins late
MAGHAR [MHH] Departed 07:50 13:07 5 hr 17 mins late
SIHAPAR [SIPR] 07:57 13:14 5 hr 17 mins late
SAHJANWA [SWA] 08:07 13:18 5 hr 11 mins late
JAGATBELA [JTB] 08:27 13:35 5 hr 8 mins late
DOMINGARH [DMG] 08:40 13:45 5 hr 5 mins late
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 19 Jan 2018 13:13