GKP-SV PASSENGER (55012) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GKP-SV PASSENGER [55012] for 20 January 2018.
Currently GKP-SV PASSENGER [55012] has Not Started from GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] (On Time)   Refresh

GKP-SV PASSENGER [55012] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 18:30 18:30 Right Time
GORAKHPUR CANT [GKC] 18:45 18:45 Right Time
KUSMHI [KHM] 18:56 18:56 Right Time
SARDARNAGAR [SANR] 19:04 19:04 Right Time
CHAURI CHAURA [CC] 19:12 19:12 Right Time
GAURI BAZAR [GB] 19:23 19:23 Right Time
BAITALPUR [BALR] 19:33 19:33 Right Time
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 19:55 19:55 Right Time
AHALYAPUR [AHLR] 20:01 20:01 Right Time
NUNKHAR [NRA] 20:10 20:10 Right Time
BHATNI JN [BTT] 20:50 20:50 Right Time
NNPR 20:56 20:56 Right Time
BHATPAR RANI [BHTR] 21:05 21:05 Right Time
BANKATA [BTK] 21:14 21:14 Right Time
MAIRWA [MW] 21:28 21:28 Right Time
KYW 21:36 21:36 Right Time
JIRADEI [ZRDE] 21:58 21:58 Right Time
SIWAN JN [SV] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given