GKP-PPTA PASSENGER (55008) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GKP-PPTA PASSENGER [55008] for 24 January 2018.
Currently GKP-PPTA PASSENGER [55008] has Not Started from GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] (On Time)   Refresh

GKP-PPTA PASSENGER [55008] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 01:20 01:20 Right Time
GORAKHPUR CANT [GKC] 01:32 01:32 Right Time
UNAULA [UNLA] 01:43 01:43 Right Time
PIPRAICH [PPC] 01:58 01:58 Right Time
BODARWAR [BBW] 02:23 02:23 Right Time
KAPTANGANJ JN [CPJ] 02:50 02:50 Right Time
MTBG 03:00 03:00 Right Time
LIJ 03:07 03:07 Right Time
RAMKOLA [RKL] 03:17 03:17 Right Time
BAGJ 03:27 03:27 Right Time
PADRAUNA [POU] 03:38 03:38 Right Time
KKT 03:49 03:49 Right Time
CHAF 03:59 03:59 Right Time
DUE 04:06 04:06 Right Time
GSRM 04:15 04:15 Right Time
TAMKUHI ROAD [TOI] 04:30 04:30 Right Time
TRJ 04:46 04:46 Right Time
TPV 04:54 04:54 Right Time
JGP 05:04 05:04 Right Time
SPYA 05:11 05:11 Right Time
SSU 05:30 05:30 Right Time
NKBR 05:36 05:36 Right Time
THAWE JN [THE] 05:50 05:50 Right Time
HTW 06:15 06:15 Right Time
ALS 06:25 06:25 Right Time
SVC 06:35 06:35 Right Time
SIWAN JN [SV] 07:10 07:10 Right Time
PCK 07:18 07:18 Right Time
DURAUNDHA JN [DDA] 07:27 07:27 Right Time
CHAINWA [CW] 07:36 07:36 Right Time
MHRN 07:40 07:40 Right Time
EKMA [EKMA] 07:47 07:47 Right Time
DAUDPUR [DDP] 08:01 08:01 Right Time
KOPA SAMHOTA [KPS] 08:13 08:13 Right Time
TKVR 08:22 08:22 Right Time
CHHAPRA [CPR] 08:45 08:45 Right Time
CHHAPRA KACHERI [CI] 08:50 08:50 Right Time
GOLDINGANJ [GJH] 09:10 09:10 Right Time
DUMRI JUARA [DRI] 09:18 09:18 Right Time
BARAGOPAL [BAGL] 09:25 09:25 Right Time
PPDA 09:32 09:32 Right Time
AWATARNAGAR [ATNR] 09:38 09:38 Right Time
AABH 09:44 09:44 Right Time
DIGHWARA [DGA] 09:51 09:51 Right Time
SITALPUR [STLR] 09:59 09:59 Right Time
NAYAGAON [NYO] 10:07 10:07 Right Time
PARMANANDPUR [PMU] 10:15 10:15 Right Time
PHLG 10:30 10:30 Right Time
DGBH 10:42 10:42 Right Time
PATLIPUTRA [PPTA] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given