PASS - 57329 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train PASS - 57329

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PASS [57329] for 18 June 2018.
Currently PASS [57329] has Arrived at TALAMANCHI [TMC] (Delayed by 1 hour 3 mins)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 15:00 15:20 20 mins late
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 15:20 15:50 30 mins late
YERPEDU [YPD] 15:32 16:02 30 mins late
RACHAGUNNERI [RCG] 15:39 16:09 30 mins late
SRI KALAHASTI [KHT] 15:47 16:20 33 mins late
YELLAKARU [YLK] 16:00 16:35 35 mins late
VENKATAGIRI [VKI] 16:11 16:53 42 mins late
NIDIGALLU [NDZ] 16:20 17:04 44 mins late
VENDODU [VDD] 16:28 17:18 50 mins late
KONDAGUNTA [KQA] 16:40 17:40 60 mins late
GUDUR JN [GDR] 17:20 18:13 53 mins late
MANUBOLU [MBL] 17:30 18:22 52 mins late
VENKATACHALAM [VKT] 17:41 18:33 52 mins late
VEDAYAPALEM [VDE] 17:50 18:48 58 mins late
NELLORE SOUTH [NLS] 17:56 18:54 58 mins late
NELLORE [NLR] 18:02 19:02 60 mins late
PADUGUPADU [PGU] 18:08 19:11 1 hr 3 mins late
KODAVALURU [KJJ] 18:15 19:18 1 hr 3 mins late
TALAMANCHI [TMC] Arrived 18:21 19:24 1 hr 3 mins late
ALLURU ROAD [AXR] 18:31 19:34 1 hr 3 mins late
BITRAGUNTA [BTTR] 19:00 20:03 1 hr 3 mins late
S VENKTESWRPALM [SVPM] 19:04 20:07 1 hr 3 mins late
KAVALI [KVZ] 19:13 20:16 1 hr 3 mins late
TETTU [TTU] 19:20 20:23 1 hr 3 mins late
ULAVAPADU [UPD] 19:30 20:33 1 hr 3 mins late
SINGARAYAKONDA [SKM] 19:38 20:39 1 hr 1 mins late
TANGUTURU [TNR] 19:56 20:57 1 hr 1 mins late
SURAREDDIPALEM [SDM] 20:06 21:07 1 hr 1 mins late
ONGOLE [OGL] 20:22 21:23 1 hr 1 mins late
KARAVADI [KRV] 20:30 21:31 1 hr 1 mins late
AMMANABROLU [ANB] 20:36 21:37 1 hr 1 mins late
RAPARLA HALT [RPRL] 20:40 21:41 1 hr 1 mins late
UPPUGUNDURU [UGD] 20:44 21:45 1 hr 1 mins late
CHINNA GANJAM [CJM] 21:25 22:26 1 hr 1 mins late
KADAVAKUDURU [KVDU] 21:30 22:31 1 hr 1 mins late
KOTTA PNDLPALLI [KPLL] 21:34 22:35 1 hr 1 mins late
VETAPALEM [VTM] 21:53 22:54 1 hr 1 mins late
JANDRAPETA [JAQ] 21:57 22:58 1 hr 1 mins late
CHIRALA [CLX] 22:04 23:05 1 hr 1 mins late
STUARTPURAM [SPF] 22:14 23:15 1 hr 1 mins late
BAPATLA [BPP] 22:20 23:21 1 hr 1 mins late
APPIKATLA [APL] 22:29 23:30 1 hr 1 mins late
NIDUBROLU [NDO] 23:30 00:26 56 mins late
MODUKURU [MDKU] 23:38 00:34 56 mins late
TSUNDURU [TSR] 23:48 00:36 48 mins late
TENALI JN [TEL] 02:06 02:49 43 mins late
SGM JAGARLAMUDI [SJL] 02:17 03:00 43 mins late
VEJANDLA [VJA] 02:24 03:07 43 mins late
GUNTUR JN [GNT] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 18 Jun 2018 19:23