PASS/57242 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 18 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 15:15 RT
KRISHNA CANAL [KCC] 15:28 RT
KOLANUKONDA [KAQ] 15:34 RT
PEDDAVADLAPUDI [PVD] 15:40 RT
CHILUVUR [CLVR] 15:46 RT
DUGGIRALA [DIG] 15:52 RT
KOLAKALUR [KLX] 15:58 RT
TENALI JN [TEL] 16:05 RT
TSUNDURU [TSR] 16:17 RT
MODUKURU [MDKU] 16:24 RT
NIDUBROLU [NDO] 16:33 RT
MACHAVARAM [MCVM] 16:40 RT
APPIKATLA [APL] 16:48 RT
BAPATLA [BPP] 16:58 RT
STUARTPURAM [SPF] 17:06 RT
IPURUPALEM [IPPM] 17:12 RT
CHIRALA [CLX] 17:30 RT
JANDRAPETA [JAQ] 17:35 RT
VETAPALEM [VTM] 17:41 RT
KOTTA PNDLPALLI [KPLL] 17:46 RT
KADAVAKUDURU [KVDU] 17:52 RT
CHINNA GANJAM [CJM] 17:57 RT
UPPUGUNDURU [UGD] 18:06 RT
RAPARLA HALT [RPRL] 18:12 RT
AMMANABROLU [ANB] 18:28 RT
KARAVADI [KRV] 18:38 RT
ONGOLE [OGL] 18:50 RT
SURAREDDIPALEM [SDM] 19:02 RT
TANGUTURU [TNR] 19:12 RT
SINGARAYAKONDA [SKM] 19:21 RT
ULAVAPADU [UPD] 19:30 RT
TETTU [TTU] 19:43 RT
KAVALI [KVZ] 19:56 RT
S VENKTESWRPALM [SVPM] 20:06 RT
BITRAGUNTA [BTTR] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: