PASS (57242) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PASS [57242] for 20 January 2018.
Currently PASS [57242] has Not Started from VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] (On Time)   Refresh

PASS [57242] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 15:15 15:15 Right Time
KRISHNA CANAL [KCC] 15:28 15:28 Right Time
KOLANUKONDA [KAQ] 15:34 15:34 Right Time
PEDDAVADLAPUDI [PVD] 15:40 15:40 Right Time
CHILUVUR [CLVR] 15:46 15:46 Right Time
DUGGIRALA [DIG] 15:52 15:52 Right Time
KOLAKALUR [KLX] 15:58 15:58 Right Time
TENALI JN [TEL] 16:05 16:05 Right Time
TSUNDURU [TSR] 16:17 16:17 Right Time
MODUKURU [MDKU] 16:24 16:24 Right Time
NIDUBROLU [NDO] 16:33 16:33 Right Time
MACHAVARAM [MCVM] 16:40 16:40 Right Time
APPIKATLA [APL] 16:48 16:48 Right Time
BAPATLA [BPP] 16:58 16:58 Right Time
STUARTPURAM [SPF] 17:06 17:06 Right Time
IPURUPALEM [IPPM] 17:12 17:12 Right Time
CHIRALA [CLX] 17:30 17:30 Right Time
JANDRAPETA [JAQ] 17:35 17:35 Right Time
VETAPALEM [VTM] 17:41 17:41 Right Time
KOTTA PNDLPALLI [KPLL] 17:46 17:46 Right Time
KADAVAKUDURU [KVDU] 17:52 17:52 Right Time
CHINNA GANJAM [CJM] 17:57 17:57 Right Time
UPPUGUNDURU [UGD] 18:06 18:06 Right Time
RAPARLA HALT [RPRL] 18:12 18:12 Right Time
AMMANABROLU [ANB] 18:28 18:28 Right Time
KARAVADI [KRV] 18:38 18:38 Right Time
ONGOLE [OGL] 18:50 18:50 Right Time
SURAREDDIPALEM [SDM] 19:02 19:02 Right Time
TANGUTURU [TNR] 19:12 19:12 Right Time
SINGARAYAKONDA [SKM] 19:21 19:21 Right Time
ULAVAPADU [UPD] 19:30 19:30 Right Time
TETTU [TTU] 19:43 19:43 Right Time
KAVALI [KVZ] 19:56 19:56 Right Time
S VENKTESWRPALM [SVPM] 20:06 20:06 Right Time
BITRAGUNTA [BTTR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given