Indian Railways Train PASS [57241] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of PASS [57241] for 23 November 2017.
Currently PASS [57241] has Arrived at KRISHNA CANAL [KCC] (Delayed by 2 hour 26 mins)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BITRAGUNTA [BTTR] 04:00 05:00 60 mins late
S VENKTESWRPALM [SVPM] 04:07 05:16 1 hr 9 mins late
KAVALI [KVZ] 04:18 05:29 1 hr 11 mins late
TETTU [TTU] 04:30 05:53 1 hr 23 mins late
ULAVAPADU [UPD] 04:41 06:08 1 hr 27 mins late
SINGARAYAKONDA [SKM] 04:51 06:19 1 hr 28 mins late
TANGUTURU [TNR] 05:01 06:28 1 hr 27 mins late
SURAREDDIPALEM [SDM] 05:11 06:38 1 hr 27 mins late
ONGOLE [OGL] 05:30 06:52 1 hr 22 mins late
KARAVADI [KRV] 05:39 07:01 1 hr 22 mins late
AMMANABROLU [ANB] 05:46 07:07 1 hr 21 mins late
RAPARLA HALT [RPRL] 05:52 07:13 1 hr 21 mins late
UPPUGUNDURU [UGD] 05:58 07:19 1 hr 21 mins late
CHINNA GANJAM [CJM] 06:06 07:28 1 hr 22 mins late
KADAVAKUDURU [KVDU] 06:12 07:34 1 hr 22 mins late
KOTTA PNDLPALLI [KPLL] 06:18 07:40 1 hr 22 mins late
VETAPALEM [VTM] 06:24 07:54 1 hr 30 mins late
JANDRAPETA [JAQ] 06:30 08:00 1 hr 30 mins late
CHIRALA [CLX] 06:40 08:04 1 hr 24 mins late
IPURUPALEM [IPPM] 06:47 08:11 1 hr 24 mins late
STUARTPURAM [SPF] 06:53 08:16 1 hr 23 mins late
BAPATLA [BPP] 07:01 08:27 1 hr 26 mins late
APPIKATLA [APL] 07:12 08:38 1 hr 26 mins late
MACHAVARAM [MCVM] 07:18 08:44 1 hr 26 mins late
NIDUBROLU [NDO] 07:25 08:53 1 hr 28 mins late
MODUKURU [MDKU] 07:34 09:02 1 hr 28 mins late
TSUNDURU [TSR] 07:41 09:05 1 hr 24 mins late
TENALI JN [TEL] 08:05 09:15 1 hr 10 mins late
KOLAKALUR [KLX] 08:10 09:20 1 hr 10 mins late
DUGGIRALA [DIG] 08:17 09:27 1 hr 10 mins late
CHILUVUR [CLVR] 08:24 09:34 1 hr 10 mins late
PEDDAVADLAPUDI [PVD] 08:30 10:57 2 hr 27 mins late
KOLANUKONDA [KAQ] 08:36 11:03 2 hr 27 mins late
KRISHNA CANAL [KCC] 08:45 11:11 2 hr 26 mins late
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 23 Nov 2017 11:11