PASS/57241 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 23 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BITRAGUNTA [BTTR] 04:00 RT
S VENKTESWRPALM [SVPM] 04:07 RT
KAVALI [KVZ] 04:18 RT
TETTU [TTU] 04:30 RT
ULAVAPADU [UPD] 04:41 RT
SINGARAYAKONDA [SKM] 04:51 RT
TANGUTURU [TNR] 05:01 RT
SURAREDDIPALEM [SDM] 05:11 RT
ONGOLE [OGL] 05:30 RT
KARAVADI [KRV] 05:39 RT
AMMANABROLU [ANB] 05:46 RT
RAPARLA HALT [RPRL] 05:52 RT
UPPUGUNDURU [UGD] 05:58 RT
CHINNA GANJAM [CJM] 06:06 RT
KADAVAKUDURU [KVDU] 06:12 RT
KOTTA PNDLPALLI [KPLL] 06:18 RT
VETAPALEM [VTM] 06:24 RT
JANDRAPETA [JAQ] 06:30 RT
CHIRALA [CLX] 06:40 RT
IPURUPALEM [IPPM] 06:47 RT
STUARTPURAM [SPF] 06:53 RT
BAPATLA [BPP] 07:01 RT
APPIKATLA [APL] 07:12 RT
MACHAVARAM [MCVM] 07:18 RT
NIDUBROLU [NDO] 07:25 RT
MODUKURU [MDKU] 07:34 RT
TSUNDURU [TSR] 07:41 RT
TENALI JN [TEL] 08:05 RT
KOLAKALUR [KLX] 08:10 RT
DUGGIRALA [DIG] 08:17 RT
CHILUVUR [CLVR] 08:24 RT
PEDDAVADLAPUDI [PVD] 08:30 RT
KOLANUKONDA [KAQ] 08:36 RT
KRISHNA CANAL [KCC] 08:45 RT
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: