PASS (57239) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PASS [57239] for 21 January 2018.
Currently PASS [57239] has Not Started from CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] (On Time)   Refresh

PASS [57239] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 16:00 16:00 Right Time
BASIN BRIDGE JN [BBQ] 16:07 16:07 Right Time
KORUKKUPET JN [KOK] 16:11 16:11 Right Time
TNP 16:15 16:15 Right Time
TVT 16:22 16:22 Right Time
ENR 16:35 16:35 Right Time
AIP 16:45 16:45 Right Time
MJR 16:55 16:55 Right Time
PONNERI [PON] 17:08 17:08 Right Time
KVP 17:18 17:18 Right Time
GUMMIDIPUNDI [GPD] 17:25 17:25 Right Time
ELR 17:31 17:31 Right Time
AKM 17:40 17:40 Right Time
TADA 17:48 17:48 Right Time
SULLURUPETA [SPE] 18:10 18:10 Right Time
PEL 18:22 18:22 Right Time
DORAVART CHTRAM [DVR] 18:32 18:32 Right Time
NAYADUPETA [NYP] 18:45 18:45 Right Time
PYA 18:57 18:57 Right Time
ODUR 19:05 19:05 Right Time
GUDUR JN [GDR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given