57237 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has Not Started from KAZIPET JN [KZJ] (On Time) Origin Start date: 17 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 04:00 RT
WARANGAL [WL] 04:12 RT
CHINTALPALLI [CLE] 04:24 RT
YELGUR [YGL] 04:32 RT
NEKONDA [NKD] 04:42 RT
INTEKANNE [INK] 04:50 RT
KESAMUDRAM [KDM] 05:00 RT
TADLA PUSAPALLI [TAA] 05:06 RT
MAHBUBABAD [MABD] 05:15 RT
GUNDRATIMADUGU [GUU] 05:25 RT
GARLA [GLA] 05:32 RT
DORNAKAL JN [DKJ] 06:02 RT
PPY 06:20 RT
MLMG 06:25 RT
KHAMMAM [KMT] 06:35 RT
PNDP 06:42 RT
CKN 06:50 RT
NVC 06:55 RT
BONA KALU [BKL] 07:05 RT
MTMI 07:15 RT
MADHIRA [MDR] 07:25 RT
TNGM 07:34 RT
ERRUPALEM [YP] 07:42 RT
GNN 07:53 RT
CVV 08:30 RT
KONDAPALLI [KI] 08:45 RT
RAYANAPADU [RYP] 08:50 RT
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: