JEA-LJN PASSENGER (55031) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JEA-LJN PASSENGER [55031] for 22 January 2018.
Currently JEA-LJN PASSENGER [55031] has Not Started from JEA (On Time)   Refresh

JEA-LJN PASSENGER [55031] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
JEA 07:45 07:45 Right Time
MIM 07:57 07:57 Right Time
JKI 08:05 08:05 Right Time
PEPPEGANJ [PJ] 08:17 08:17 Right Time
RJ 08:22 08:22 Right Time
MVKR 08:27 08:27 Right Time
RCRA 08:32 08:32 Right Time
CM 08:39 08:39 Right Time
LPW 08:46 08:46 Right Time
ANAND NAGAR [ANDN] 08:57 08:57 Right Time
LER 09:06 09:06 Right Time
BMJ 09:12 09:12 Right Time
UB 09:22 09:22 Right Time
NAUGARH [NUH] 09:40 09:40 Right Time
AHU 09:47 09:47 Right Time
CIH 10:00 10:00 Right Time
SHOHRATGARH [SOT] 10:15 10:15 Right Time
MHBZ 10:22 10:22 Right Time
PRZ 10:59 10:59 Right Time
MHBG 11:12 11:12 Right Time
BARHNI [BNY] 11:35 11:35 Right Time
TPB 11:44 11:44 Right Time
PPW 12:04 12:04 Right Time
GAINSARI JN [GIR] 12:16 12:16 Right Time
LBW 12:25 12:25 Right Time
TULSIPUR [TLR] 12:42 12:42 Right Time
LHNR 12:51 12:51 Right Time
KAUWAPUR [KPE] 12:58 12:58 Right Time
GAINJAHWA [GAW] 13:34 13:34 Right Time
JKNI 13:47 13:47 Right Time
BALRAMPUR [BLP] 14:02 14:02 Right Time
BHAWANIPUR KALN [BWP] 14:12 14:12 Right Time
INTIYATHOK [ITE] 14:32 14:32 Right Time
SUBR 14:50 14:50 Right Time
GONDA JN [GD] 17:25 17:25 Right Time
GDK 17:35 17:35 Right Time
KTHL 17:43 17:43 Right Time
MIR 17:51 17:51 Right Time
KSR 17:59 17:59 Right Time
COLONELGANJ [CLJ] 18:06 18:06 Right Time
SUJ 18:18 18:18 Right Time
JARWAL ROAD [JLD] 18:28 18:28 Right Time
GHT 18:35 18:35 Right Time
CKG 18:45 18:45 Right Time
BURHWAL [BUW] 18:53 18:53 Right Time
BUR 19:03 19:03 Right Time
RFR 19:10 19:10 Right Time
JBR 19:17 19:17 Right Time
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 19:37 19:37 Right Time
SAFEDABAD [SFH] 19:47 19:47 Right Time
JUGAUR [JRR] 19:54 19:54 Right Time
MALHOUR [ML] 20:05 20:05 Right Time
GOMATI NAGAR [GTNR] 20:18 20:18 Right Time
BADSHAHNAGAR [BNZ] 20:25 20:25 Right Time
DALIGANJ [DAL] 20:33 20:33 Right Time
LUCKNOW CITY [LC] 20:43 20:43 Right Time
AISHBAGH [ASH] 21:00 21:00 Right Time
LUCKNOW NE [LJN] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given