AY-GKP PASSENGER (55002) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of AY-GKP PASSENGER [55002] for 20 January 2018.
Currently AY-GKP PASSENGER [55002] has Not Started from AYODHYA [AY] (On Time)   Refresh

AY-GKP PASSENGER [55002] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
AYODHYA [AY] 13:45 13:45 Right Time
KATRA [KEA] 14:10 14:10 Right Time
NAWABGANJ GONDA [NGB] 14:20 14:20 Right Time
TRE 14:30 14:30 Right Time
MANKAPUR JN [MUR] 15:10 15:10 Right Time
LKNR 15:16 15:16 Right Time
MASKANWA [MSW] 15:26 15:26 Right Time
SNARAYAN CHAPIA [SNC] 15:33 15:33 Right Time
BNGY 15:39 15:39 Right Time
BABHNAN [BV] 15:52 15:52 Right Time
GAUR 16:01 16:01 Right Time
TH 16:10 16:10 Right Time
GOVINDNAGAR [GOVR] 16:20 16:20 Right Time
BASTI [BST] 16:40 16:40 Right Time
ORW 16:47 16:47 Right Time
MUNDERWA [MND] 16:56 16:56 Right Time
CRV 17:05 17:05 Right Time
KHALILABAD [KLD] 17:18 17:18 Right Time
MAGHAR [MHH] 17:30 17:30 Right Time
SIHAPAR [SIPR] 17:37 17:37 Right Time
SAHJANWA [SWA] 17:52 17:52 Right Time
JAGATBELA [JTB] 18:20 18:20 Right Time
DOMINGARH [DMG] 18:30 18:30 Right Time
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given