PASCHIM EXPRESS/12926 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train is Running and Departed from BHOI (3 mins before) Origin Start date: 19 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] 08:10 08:10 RT
BEAS [BEAS] 08:40 08:52 12 mins late
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 09:20 09:22 2 mins late
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 09:30 09:32 2 mins late
PHAGWARA JN [PGW] 09:45 09:47 2 mins late
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 10:35 10:35 RT
BHOI Departed (No Stoppage) 10:45 10:42 3 mins before
KHANNA [KNN] 11:17 11:17 RT
SIRHIND JN [SIR] 11:35 11:35 RT
AMBALA CITY [UBC] 12:12 12:12 RT
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 13:05 13:05 RT
KURUKSHETRA JN [KKDE] 13:40 13:40 RT
KARNAL [KUN] 14:08 14:08 RT
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 14:38 14:38 RT
SONIPAT [SNP] 15:18 15:18 RT
SUBZI MANDI [SZM] 15:56 15:56 RT
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 16:45 16:45 RT
FARIDABAD [FDB] 17:14 17:14 RT
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 19:15 19:15 RT
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 19:42 19:42 RT
BAYANA JN [BXN] 20:13 20:13 RT
HINDAUN CITY [HAN] 20:38 20:38 RT
GANGAPUR CITY [GGC] 21:15 21:15 RT
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 22:05 22:05 RT
KOTA JN [KOTA] 23:40 23:40 RT
RAMGANJ MANDI [RMA] 00:35 00:35 RT
SHAMGARH [SGZ] 01:17 01:17 RT
NAGDA JN [NAD] 03:20 03:20 RT
RATLAM JN [RTM] 04:10 04:10 RT
MEGHNAGAR [MGN] 05:24 05:24 RT
DAHOD [DHD] 05:50 05:50 RT
GODHRA JN [GDA] 07:18 07:18 RT
VADODARA JN [BRC] 08:26 08:26 RT
BHARUCH JN [BH] 09:18 09:18 RT
SURAT [ST] 10:20 10:20 RT
NAVSARI [NVS] 10:50 10:50 RT
VALSAD [BL] 11:30 11:30 RT
VAPI [VAPI] 11:52 11:52 RT
DAHANU ROAD [DRD] 12:34 12:34 RT
BORIVALI [BVI] 13:57 13:57 RT
ANDHERI [ADH] 14:19 14:19 RT
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 19 Jul 2018 10:42