12925 / PASCHIM EXPRESS Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 12925 / PASCHIM EXPRESS

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PASCHIM EXPRESS [12925] for 23 May 2018.
Currently PASCHIM EXPRESS [12925] is Running and Departed from UBR (Delayed by 4 mins)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] 12:00 12:00 RT
ANDHERI [ADH] 12:17 12:21 4 mins late
BORIVALI [BVI] 12:37 12:39 2 mins late
DAHANU ROAD [DRD] 13:52 13:59 7 mins late
UBR Departed (No Stoppage) 14:08 14:12 4 mins late
VAPI [VAPI] 14:25 14:31 6 mins late
VALSAD [BL] 14:51 14:52 1 mins late
NAVSARI [NVS] 15:35 15:35 RT
SURAT [ST] 16:20 16:20 RT
BHARUCH JN [BH] 17:06 17:06 RT
VADODARA JN [BRC] 18:13 18:13 RT
GODHRA JN [GDA] 19:20 19:20 RT
DAHOD [DHD] 20:15 20:15 RT
MEGHNAGAR [MGN] 20:39 20:39 RT
RATLAM JN [RTM] 22:30 22:30 RT
NAGDA JN [NAD] 23:25 23:25 RT
SHAMGARH [SGZ] 00:26 00:26 RT
RAMGANJ MANDI [RMA] 01:10 01:10 RT
KOTA JN [KOTA] 02:15 02:15 RT
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 03:50 03:50 RT
GANGAPUR CITY [GGC] 04:42 04:42 RT
HINDAUN CITY [HAN] 05:15 05:15 RT
BAYANA JN [BXN] 05:50 05:50 RT
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 06:22 06:22 RT
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 07:50 07:50 RT
FARIDABAD [FDB] 09:31 09:31 RT
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 10:05 10:05 RT
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 11:05 11:05 RT
SUBZI MANDI [SZM] 11:21 11:21 RT
SONIPAT [SNP] 11:52 11:52 RT
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 12:27 12:27 RT
KARNAL [KUN] 12:52 12:52 RT
KURUKSHETRA JN [KKDE] 13:20 13:20 RT
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 14:55 14:55 RT
AMBALA CITY [UBC] 15:09 15:09 RT
SIRHIND JN [SIR] 15:44 15:44 RT
KHANNA [KNN] 15:58 15:58 RT
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 16:52 16:52 RT
PHAGWARA JN [PGW] 17:21 17:21 RT
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 17:39 17:39 RT
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 17:58 17:58 RT
BEAS [BEAS] 18:32 18:32 RT
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 23 May 2018 14:14