12925 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has Not Started from BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] (On Time) Origin Start date: 22 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] 12:00 RT
ANDHERI [ADH] 12:17 RT
BORIVALI [BVI] 12:37 RT
DAHANU ROAD [DRD] 13:52 RT
VAPI [VAPI] 14:25 RT
VALSAD [BL] 14:51 RT
NAVSARI [NVS] 15:35 RT
SURAT [ST] 16:20 RT
BHARUCH JN [BH] 17:06 RT
VADODARA JN [BRC] 18:13 RT
GODHRA JN [GDA] 19:20 RT
SAT 19:39 RT
DAHOD [DHD] 20:15 RT
MEGHNAGAR [MGN] 20:39 RT
RATLAM JN [RTM] 22:30 RT
NAGDA JN [NAD] 23:25 RT
SHAMGARH [SGZ] 00:26 RT
RAMGANJ MANDI [RMA] 01:10 RT
KOTA JN [KOTA] 02:15 RT
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 03:50 RT
GANGAPUR CITY [GGC] 04:42 RT
HINDAUN CITY [HAN] 05:15 RT
BAYANA JN [BXN] 05:50 RT
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 06:22 RT
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 07:50 RT
FARIDABAD [FDB] 09:31 RT
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 10:05 RT
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 11:05 RT
SUBZI MANDI [SZM] 11:21 RT
SONIPAT [SNP] 11:52 RT
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 12:27 RT
KARNAL [KUN] 12:52 RT
KURUKSHETRA JN [KKDE] 13:20 RT
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 14:55 RT
AMBALA CITY [UBC] 15:09 RT
SIRHIND JN [SIR] 15:44 RT
KHANNA [KNN] 15:58 RT
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 16:52 RT
PHAGWARA JN [PGW] 17:21 RT
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 17:39 RT
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 17:58 RT
BEAS [BEAS] 18:32 RT
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: