57521/PARLI-PAU PASS Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 57521/PARLI-PAU PASS - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PARLI-PAU PASS [57521] for 24 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train PARLIPAU PASS 57521

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
PARLI VAIJNATH [PRLI] 20:45 RT
UKHALI [UKH] 20:55 RT
VADGAON NILA [WDN] 21:00 RT
GANGAKHER [GNH] 21:15 RT
DHONDI [DNDI] 21:32 RT
POKHARNI NRSNHA [PKNS] 21:40 RT
SANGANNAPUR [SNGR] 21:45 RT
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 22:10 RT
PINGLI [PIZ] 22:20 RT
MIRKHAL [MQL] 22:30 RT
PURNA JN [PAU] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: