PARASNATH EXP (12942) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PARASNATH EXP [12942] for 19 January 2018.
12942 does not start on Friday from source station ASN   Refresh

PARASNATH EXP [12942] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 19:50 Right Time
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 20:53 Right Time
PARASNATH [PNME] 21:38 Right Time
KODERMA [KQR] 22:30 Right Time
GAYA JN [GAYA] 23:58 Right Time
ANUGRAHA N ROAD [AUBR] 00:45 Right Time
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 01:02 Right Time
SASARAM [SSM] 01:16 Right Time
BHABUA ROAD [BBU] 01:49 Right Time
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 03:15 Right Time
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 05:35 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 08:20 Right Time
KAA 10:25 Right Time
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 11:40 Right Time
AGRA FORT [AF] 12:25 Right Time
SHRI MAHABIRJI [SMBJ] 15:08 Right Time
GANGAPUR CITY [GGC] 15:35 Right Time
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 16:25 Right Time
KOTA JN [KOTA] 17:50 Right Time
RAMGANJ MANDI [RMA] 18:55 Right Time
BHAWANI MANDI [BWM] 19:18 Right Time
NAGDA JN [NAD] 21:42 Right Time
RATLAM JN [RTM] 22:40 Right Time
DAHOD [DHD] 00:05 Right Time
VADODARA JN [BRC] 02:45 Right Time
NADIAD JN [ND] 03:44 Right Time
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 05:35 Right Time
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 06:43 Right Time
JORAWARNAGAR JN [JVN] 07:54 Right Time
BOTAD JN [BTD] 09:03 Right Time
DHOLA JN [DLJ] 09:44 Right Time
SONGADH [SGD] 10:23 Right Time
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS [BVC] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: