BVC ASANSOL EXP (12941) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BVC ASANSOL EXP [12941] for 24 January 2018.
12941 does not start on Wednesday from source station BVC   Refresh

BVC ASANSOL EXP [12941] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS [BVC] 17:30 Right Time
SONGADH [SGD] 17:58 Right Time
DHOLA JN [DLJ] 18:18 Right Time
BOTAD JN [BTD] 19:09 Right Time
JORAWARNAGAR JN [JVN] 19:58 Right Time
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 21:45 Right Time
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 23:25 Right Time
NADIAD JN [ND] 00:11 Right Time
VADODARA JN [BRC] 01:45 Right Time
RET 03:57 Right Time
DAHOD [DHD] 04:03 Right Time
RATLAM JN [RTM] 06:10 Right Time
NAGDA JN [NAD] 07:12 Right Time
BHAWANI MANDI [BWM] 08:30 Right Time
RAMGANJ MANDI [RMA] 08:50 Right Time
KOTA JN [KOTA] 09:50 Right Time
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 11:10 Right Time
GANGAPUR CITY [GGC] 12:20 Right Time
SHRI MAHABIRJI [SMBJ] 12:50 Right Time
AGRA FORT [AF] 15:40 Right Time
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 16:55 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 20:05 Right Time
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 22:45 Right Time
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 02:55 Right Time
BHABUA ROAD [BBU] 03:32 Right Time
SASARAM [SSM] 04:05 Right Time
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 04:22 Right Time
ANUGRAHA N ROAD [AUBR] 04:36 Right Time
GAYA JN [GAYA] 05:29 Right Time
KODERMA [KQR] 07:08 Right Time
PARASNATH [PNME] 08:20 Right Time
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 09:20 Right Time
ASANSOL JN [ASN] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: