PARASNATH EXP - 12942 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train PARASNATH EXP - 12942

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PARASNATH EXP [12942] for 18 June 2018.
12942 does not start on Mon from source ASANSOL JN [ASN]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 19:50 RT
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 20:53 RT
PARASNATH [PNME] 21:38 RT
KODERMA [KQR] 22:30 RT
GAYA JN [GAYA] 23:58 RT
ANUGRAHA N ROAD [AUBR] 00:45 RT
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 01:02 RT
SASARAM [SSM] 01:16 RT
BHABUA ROAD [BBU] 01:49 RT
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 03:15 RT
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 05:35 RT
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 08:20 RT
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 11:40 RT
AGRA FORT [AF] 12:25 RT
SHRI MAHABIRJI [SMBJ] 15:08 RT
GANGAPUR CITY [GGC] 15:35 RT
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 16:25 RT
KOTA JN [KOTA] 17:50 RT
RAMGANJ MANDI [RMA] 18:55 RT
BHAWANI MANDI [BWM] 19:18 RT
NAGDA JN [NAD] 21:42 RT
RATLAM JN [RTM] 22:40 RT
DAHOD [DHD] 00:05 RT
VADODARA JN [BRC] 02:45 RT
NADIAD JN [ND] 03:44 RT
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 05:35 RT
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 06:43 RT
JORAWARNAGAR JN [JVN] 07:54 RT
BOTAD JN [BTD] 09:03 RT
DHOLA JN [DLJ] 09:44 RT
SONGADH [SGD] 10:23 RT
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS [BVC] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: