12378 / PADATIK EXP Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 12378 / PADATIK EXP

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PADATIK EXP [12378] for 25 May 2018.
Currently PADATIK EXP [12378] has Not Started from NEW ALIPURDAUR [NOQ] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
NEW ALIPURDAUR [NOQ] 17:45 17:45 RT
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB] 18:07 18:07 RT
MHBA 18:42 18:42 RT
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 21:00 21:00 RT
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 22:07 22:07 RT
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 00:40 00:40 RT
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 03:02 03:02 RT
BOLPUR S NIKTN [BHP] 03:52 03:52 RT
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 05:04 05:04 RT
SEALDAH [SDAH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given