PAAS - 57330 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train PAAS - 57330

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PAAS [57330] for 18 June 2018.
Currently PAAS [57330] has Arrived at CHIRALA [CLX] (26 mins before)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 01:00 01:00 RT
VEJANDLA [VJA] 01:12 01:16 4 mins late
SGM JAGARLAMUDI [SJL] 01:18 01:43 25 mins late
TENALI JN [TEL] 02:15 02:15 RT
TSUNDURU [TSR] 02:26 02:26 RT
MODUKURU [MDKU] 02:32 02:32 RT
NIDUBROLU [NDO] 02:40 02:40 RT
APPIKATLA [APL] 02:53 03:25 32 mins late
BAPATLA [BPP] 03:03 03:35 32 mins late
STUARTPURAM [SPF] 03:12 03:44 32 mins late
CHIRALA [CLX] Arrived 04:20 04:20 RT
JANDRAPETA [JAQ] 04:27 04:27 RT
VETAPALEM [VTM] 04:33 04:33 RT
KOTTA PNDLPALLI [KPLL] 04:38 04:38 RT
KADAVAKUDURU [KVDU] 04:45 04:45 RT
CHINNA GANJAM [CJM] 04:53 04:53 RT
UPPUGUNDURU [UGD] 05:02 05:02 RT
RAPARLA HALT [RPRL] 05:08 05:08 RT
AMMANABROLU [ANB] 05:14 05:14 RT
KARAVADI [KRV] 05:20 05:20 RT
ONGOLE [OGL] 05:42 05:42 RT
SURAREDDIPALEM [SDM] 05:54 05:54 RT
TANGUTURU [TNR] 06:04 06:04 RT
SINGARAYAKONDA [SKM] 06:14 06:14 RT
ULAVAPADU [UPD] 06:24 06:24 RT
TETTU [TTU] 06:36 06:36 RT
KAVALI [KVZ] 06:49 06:49 RT
S VENKTESWRPALM [SVPM] 07:00 07:00 RT
BITRAGUNTA [BTTR] 07:10 07:10 RT
ALLURU ROAD [AXR] 07:23 07:23 RT
TALAMANCHI [TMC] 07:32 07:32 RT
KODAVALURU [KJJ] 07:38 07:38 RT
PADUGUPADU [PGU] 07:45 07:45 RT
NELLORE [NLR] 07:52 07:52 RT
NELLORE SOUTH [NLS] 07:57 07:57 RT
VEDAYAPALEM [VDE] 08:05 08:05 RT
VENKATACHALAM [VKT] 08:13 08:13 RT
MANUBOLU [MBL] 08:36 08:36 RT
GUDUR JN [GDR] 09:25 09:25 RT
KONDAGUNTA [KQA] 09:35 09:35 RT
VENDODU [VDD] 09:45 09:45 RT
NIDIGALLU [NDZ] 09:56 09:56 RT
VENKATAGIRI [VKI] 10:03 10:03 RT
YELLAKARU [YLK] 10:19 10:19 RT
SRI KALAHASTI [KHT] 10:30 10:30 RT
RACHAGUNNERI [RCG] 10:43 10:43 RT
YERPEDU [YPD] 10:56 10:56 RT
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 11:20 11:20 RT
TIRUPATI [TPTY] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 18 Jun 2018 3:53