JAIPUR EXPRESS (19573) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JAIPUR EXPRESS [19573] for 21 January 2018.
19573 does not start on Sunday from source station OKHA   Refresh

JAIPUR EXPRESS [19573] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
OKHA [OKHA] 19:20 Right Time
DWARKA [DWK] 19:50 Right Time
KHAMBHALIYA [KMBL] 20:59 Right Time
JAMNAGAR [JAM] 22:03 Right Time
HAPA [HAPA] 22:20 Right Time
RAJKOT JN [RJT] 23:55 Right Time
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR] 02:14 Right Time
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 03:34 Right Time
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 04:32 Right Time
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 06:05 Right Time
ABU ROAD [ABR] 07:15 Right Time
JAWAI BANDH [JWB] 08:29 Right Time
FALNA [FA] 08:50 Right Time
MARWAR JN [MJ] 10:15 Right Time
SOJAT ROAD [SOD] 10:33 Right Time
BEAWAR [BER] 11:51 Right Time
AJMER JN [AII] 13:15 Right Time
KISHANGARH [KSG] 13:43 Right Time
PHULERA JN [FL] 14:24 Right Time
JAIPUR [JP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: