OGL-GDR MEMU (67280) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of OGL-GDR MEMU [67280] for 23 January 2018.
Currently OGL-GDR MEMU [67280] is Running and Departed from S VENKTESWRPALM [SVPM] (Delayed by 17 mins)   Refresh

OGL-GDR MEMU [67280] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
ONGOLE [OGL] 09:45 09:52 7 mins late
SURAREDDIPALEM [SDM] 09:50 10:03 13 mins late
TANGUTURU [TNR] 10:00 10:15 15 mins late
SINGARAYAKONDA [SKM] 10:09 10:24 15 mins late
ULAVAPADU [UPD] 10:19 10:35 16 mins late
TETTU [TTU] 10:31 10:48 17 mins late
KAVALI [KVZ] 10:43 10:59 16 mins late
S VENKTESWRPALM [SVPM] Departed 10:54 11:11 17 mins late
BITRAGUNTA [BTTR] 11:05 11:18 13 mins late
ALLURU ROAD [AXR] 11:13 11:26 13 mins late
TALAMANCHI [TMC] 11:23 11:36 13 mins late
KODAVALURU [KJJ] 11:29 11:42 13 mins late
PADUGUPADU [PGU] 11:38 11:51 13 mins late
NELLORE [NLR] 11:46 11:59 13 mins late
NELLORE SOUTH [NLS] 11:52 12:05 13 mins late
VEDAYAPALEM [VDE] 11:59 12:12 13 mins late
VENKATACHALAM [VKT] 12:09 12:22 13 mins late
MANUBOLU [MBL] 12:31 12:34 3 mins late
GUDUR JN [GDR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 11:11