22168 / NZM-SGRL SF EXP Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 22168 / NZM-SGRL SF EXP

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NZM-SGRL SF EXP [22168] for 20 May 2018.
22168 does not start on Sun from source H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 00:05 RT
FARIDABAD [FDB] 00:26 RT
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 03:00 RT
JHANSI JN [JHS] 06:25 RT
SAUGOR [SGO] 09:38 RT
DAMOH [DMO] 10:42 RT
KATNI MURWARA [KMZ] 13:00 RT
KHANNA BANJARI [KHBJ] 14:00 RT
BEOHARI [BEHR] 15:00 RT
MARWASGRAM [MWJ] 16:04 RT
BARGAWAN [BRGW] 17:38 RT
SINGRAULI [SGRL] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: