22182 / NZM-JBP DAILY EXP. Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 22182 / NZM-JBP DAILY EXP.

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NZM-JBP DAILY EXP. [22182] for 21 May 2018.
Currently NZM-JBP DAILY EXP. [22182] is Running and Departed from OKA (Delayed by 15 mins)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 17:50 17:55 5 mins late
OKA Departed (No Stoppage) 17:57 18:12 15 mins late
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 19:37 19:37 RT
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 20:30 20:30 RT
GWALIOR [GWL] 22:28 22:28 RT
JHANSI JN [JHS] 00:02 00:02 RT
LALITPUR [LAR] 01:06 01:06 RT
MALKHEDI [MAKR] 02:33 02:33 RT
KHURAI [KYE] 02:52 02:52 RT
SAUGOR [SGO] 03:40 03:40 RT
PATHARIA [PHA] 04:26 04:26 RT
DAMOH [DMO] 04:52 04:52 RT
BANDAKPUR [BNU] 05:09 05:09 RT
KATNI [KTE] 06:45 06:45 RT
SIHORA ROAD [SHR] 07:20 07:20 RT
JABALPUR [JBP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 21 May 2018 18:14