12909 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has Not Started from BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] (On Time) Origin Start date: 22 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] 16:35 RT
BORIVALI [BVI] 17:09 RT
SURAT [ST] 20:10 RT
VADODARA JN [BRC] 21:46 RT
DAHOD [DHD] 23:33 RT
RATLAM JN [RTM] 01:10 RT
KOTA JN [KOTA] 03:45 RT
FSP 06:08 RT
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 07:27 RT
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: