Live Running Status of train NZB-LTT WEEKLY/11206 | Spot Your Train NZB-LTT WEEKLY/11206

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
NIZAMABAD [NZB] 23:15 RT
BASAR [BSX] 23:46 RT
DHARMABAD [DAB] 23:56 RT
UMRI [UMRI] 00:30 RT
MUDKHED [MUE] 01:02 RT
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 01:30 RT
PURNA JN [PAU] 02:25 RT
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 03:15 RT
SELU [SELU] 03:47 RT
PARTUR [PTU] 04:05 RT
JALNA [J] 05:00 RT
AURANGABAD [AWB] 06:30 RT
LASUR [LSR] 06:55 RT
ROTEGAON [RGO] 07:20 RT
MANMAD JN [MMR] 08:50 RT
NASIK ROAD [NK] 09:50 RT
DEVLALI [DVL] 10:00 RT
IGATPURI [IGP] 11:10 RT
KALYAN JN [KYN] 12:40 RT
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: