NSL-TPTY HSP (07418) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NSL-TPTY HSP [07418] for 24 January 2018.
07418 does not start on Wednesday from source station NSL   Refresh

NSL-TPTY HSP [07418] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
NAGARSOL [NSL] 22:00 Right Time
AURANGABAD [AWB] 23:28 Right Time
JALNA [J] 00:32 Right Time
PARTUR [PTU] 01:03 Right Time
SELU [SELU] 01:22 Right Time
MANWATH ROAD [MVO] 01:40 Right Time
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 02:50 Right Time
GANGAKHER [GNH] 03:36 Right Time
PARLI VAIJNATH [PRLI] 04:40 Right Time
PANGAON [PNF] 05:20 Right Time
LATUR ROAD [LTRR] 05:52 Right Time
UDGIR [UDGR] 06:45 Right Time
BHALKI [BHLK] 07:35 Right Time
BIDAR [BIDR] 08:30 Right Time
ZAHIRABAD [ZB] 09:07 Right Time
VIKARABAD JN [VKB] 10:20 Right Time
SHANKARPALLI [SKP] 10:47 Right Time
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] 11:12 Right Time
BEGAMPET [BMT] 11:32 Right Time
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 12:05 Right Time
CHARLAPALLI [CHZ] 12:30 Right Time
NALGONDA [NLDA] 14:36 Right Time
MIRYALAGUDA [MRGA] 15:11 Right Time
NADIKUDI JN [NDKD] 16:01 Right Time
PIDUGURALLA [PGRL] 16:26 Right Time
SATTENAPALLE [SAP] 17:01 Right Time
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 18:50 Right Time
TENALI JN [TEL] 19:40 Right Time
ONGOLE [OGL] 21:42 Right Time
NELLORE [NLR] 23:02 Right Time
GUDUR JN [GDR] 00:32 Right Time
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 02:42 Right Time
TIRUPATI [TPTY] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: