NSL-NS EXP/17214 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 19 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes Yes Yes Yes No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
NAGARSOL [NSL] 11:15 RT
AURANGABAD [AWB] 12:40 RT
JALNA [J] 13:30 RT
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 15:10 RT
PURNA JN [PAU] 16:00 RT
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 17:10 RT
MUDKHED [MUE] 17:45 RT
BASAR [BSX] 19:02 RT
NIZAMABAD [NZB] 19:50 RT
KAMAREDDI [KMC] 20:46 RT
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 23:20 RT
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 01:20 RT
WARANGAL [WL] 01:35 RT
KHAMMAM [KMT] 03:02 RT
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 06:35 RT
GUDIVADA JN [GDV] 07:40 RT
KAIKALUR [KKLR] 08:30 RT
AKIVIDU [AKVD] 08:45 RT
BHIMAVARAM TOWN [BVRT] 09:20 RT
BHIMAVARAM JN [BVRM] 09:45 RT
VIRAVASARAM [VVM] 10:05 RT
PALAKOLLU [PKO] 10:40 RT
NARASAPUR [NS] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: