Live Running Status of train NS PASS/57381 | Spot Your Train NS PASS/57381

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 16:35 RT
PEDAKAKANI HALT [PDKN] 16:43 RT
NAMBURU [NBR] 16:50 RT
MANGALAGIRI [MAG] 17:02 RT
KRISHNA CANAL [KCC] 17:12 RT
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 18:00 RT
MDUN 18:08 RT
RMV 18:18 RT
NDM 18:26 RT
UPL 18:35 RT
TNRU 18:41 RT
TARIGOPPULA [TGU] 18:50 RT
IDP 18:57 RT
VPG 19:03 RT
DPD 19:08 RT
GUDIVADA JN [GDV] 19:40 RT
MOTURU [OTR] 19:50 RT
PUTLACHERUVU [PCU] 20:00 RT
MVP 20:05 RT
MANDAVALLI [MDVL] 20:10 RT
KAIKALUR [KKLR] 20:20 RT
PLVA 20:30 RT
AKIVIDU [AKVD] 20:42 RT
UNDI [UNDI] 20:57 RT
BHIMAVARAM TOWN [BVRT] 21:15 RT
BHIMAVARAM JN [BVRM] 21:35 RT
SRUNGAVRUKSHAM [SGKM] 21:47 RT
VIRAVASARAM [VVM] 21:53 RT
LANKALAKODERU [LKDU] 22:00 RT
PALAKOLLU [PKO] 22:08 RT
NARASAPUR [NS] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: