Live Running Status of train NS PASS/57322 | Spot Your Train NS PASS/57322

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 08:00 RT
GODAVARI [GVN] 08:08 RT
KOVVUR [KVR] 08:17 RT
PASIVEDALA [PSDA] 08:22 RT
CHAGALLU [CU] 08:28 RT
BRAHMANAGUDEM [BMGM] 08:34 RT
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD] 08:52 RT
KALDHARI [KLDI] 09:02 RT
STVA 09:10 RT
TANUKU [TNKU] 09:17 RT
VPU 09:27 RT
RELANGI [RLG] 09:34 RT
ATTILI [AL] 09:41 RT
MANCHILI [MCLE] 09:46 RT
ARAVALLI [AVLI] 09:53 RT
LKSH 09:58 RT
VENDRA [VND] 10:03 RT
BHIMAVARAM JN [BVRM] 10:30 RT
PENNADA AGRHRM [PAGM] 10:39 RT
SRUNGAVRUKSHAM [SGKM] 10:47 RT
VIRAVASARAM [VVM] 10:53 RT
LANKALAKODERU [LKDU] 11:00 RT
CTPR 11:05 RT
PALAKOLLU [PKO] 11:10 RT
NARASAPUR [NS] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: