17245/NS MTM-DMM EXP Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 17245/NS MTM-DMM EXP - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NS MTM-DMM EXP [17245] for 23 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train NS MTMDMM EXP 17245

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MACHILIPATNAM [MTM] 18:55 RT
CHILAKALAPUDI [CLU] 19:07 RT
PEDANA [PAV] 19:17 RT
KAVUTARAM [KVM] 19:30 RT
GUDLAVALLERU [GVL] 19:36 RT
GUDIVADA JN [GDV] 20:25 RT
TARIGOPPULA [TGU] 20:43 RT
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 21:40 RT
TENALI JN [TEL] 22:10 RT
BAPATLA [BPP] 22:44 RT
CHIRALA [CLX] 22:55 RT
ONGOLE [OGL] 23:33 RT
KAVALI [KVZ] 00:18 RT
NELLORE [NLR] 01:10 RT
GUDUR JN [GDR] 02:40 RT
VENDODU [VDD] 03:00 RT
VENKATAGIRI [VKI] 03:10 RT
SRI KALAHASTI [KHT] 03:30 RT
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 04:10 RT
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 04:40 RT
PAKALA JN [PAK] 05:32 RT
PILER [PIL] 06:20 RT
KALIKIRI [KCI] 06:37 RT
VAYALPAD [VLD] 06:52 RT
MADANAPALLE RD [MPL] 07:05 RT
MULACALACHERUVU [MCU] 07:47 RT
KADIRI [KRY] 08:25 RT
MUDIGUBBA [MGB] 08:55 RT
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: