NLDM-NED SUPERFAST EXPRES (22458) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NLDM-NED SUPERFAST EXPRES [22458] for 21 January 2018.
22458 does not start on Sunday from source station UHL   Refresh

NLDM-NED SUPERFAST EXPRES [22458] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
UNA HIMACHAL [UHL] 15:45 Right Time
NANGAL DAM [NLDM] 16:20 Right Time
ANANDPUR SAHIB [ANSB] 16:40 Right Time
RUPNAGAR [RPAR] 17:20 Right Time
MORINDA [MRND] 17:48 Right Time
SAHIBZADA ASNGR [SASN] 18:28 Right Time
CHANDIGARH [CDG] 19:10 Right Time
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 20:10 Right Time
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 21:26 Right Time
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 23:45 Right Time
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 01:36 Right Time
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 02:25 Right Time
GWALIOR [GWL] 04:21 Right Time
JHANSI JN [JHS] 05:55 Right Time
BINA JN [BINA] 08:45 Right Time
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 11:00 Right Time
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] 11:14 Right Time
ITARSI JN [ET] 12:45 Right Time
KHANDWA [KNW] 15:25 Right Time
MALKAPUR [MKU] 17:40 Right Time
AKOLA JN [AK] 19:15 Right Time
WASHIM [WHM] 20:30 Right Time
HINGOLI DECCAN [HNL] 21:10 Right Time
BASMAT [BMF] 22:00 Right Time
PURNA JN [PAU] 22:40 Right Time
CRU 23:22 Right Time
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: