Live Running Status of train NJP - RNY PASSENGER/55713 | Spot Your Train NJP - RNY PASSENGER/55713

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 07:45 RT
AMBARI FALAKATA [ABFC] 08:01 RT
BELAKOBA [BLK] 08:12 RT
RNINGR JLPAIGRI [RQJ] 08:17 RT
JALPAIGURI ROAD [JPE] 08:28 RT
NQH 09:06 RT
NEW MAYNAGURI [NMX] 09:15 RT
BYXA 09:24 RT
ATM 09:35 RT
DHUPGURI [DQG] 09:50 RT
KLGR 10:11 RT
SXX 10:26 RT
FALAKATA [FLK] 10:40 RT
GUZ 11:21 RT
GHOKSADANGA [GDX] 11:34 RT
SJRR 11:48 RT
PQZ 11:55 RT
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB] 12:15 RT
NBS 12:27 RT
NEW ALIPURDAUR [NOQ] 12:55 RT
SAMUKTALA ROAD [SMTA] 13:08 RT
KAMAKHYAGURI [KAMG] 13:23 RT
JORAI [JOQ] 13:38 RT
SRPB 13:50 RT
GOSSAIGAON HAT [GOGH] 14:01 RT
CHAUTARA [CROA] 14:18 RT
FAKIRAGRAM JN [FKM] 15:06 RT
KOKRAJHAR [KOJ] 15:46 RT
SLKX 16:11 RT
BASUGAON [BSGN] 16:30 RT
DTX 16:51 RT
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 18:30 RT
BONGAIGAON [BNGN] 19:01 RT
CPQ 19:10 RT
BIJNI [BJF] 19:21 RT
PTLD 19:32 RT
SORBHOG JN [SBE] 19:50 RT
BARPETA ROAD [BPRD] 20:00 RT
SORUPETA [SPQ] 20:16 RT
PATHSALA [PBL] 20:29 RT
TIHU [TIHU] 20:40 RT
KAITHALKUCHI [KTCH] 20:51 RT
NALBARI [NLV] 21:05 RT
GOE 21:16 RT
RANGIYA JN [RNY] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: