NJP-RJPB CAPITAL EXPRESS (13245) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NJP-RJPB CAPITAL EXPRESS [13245] for 23 January 2018.
13245 does not start on Tuesday from source station NJP   Refresh

NJP-RJPB CAPITAL EXPRESS [13245] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes No No No No Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 14:40 Right Time
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 15:55 Right Time
DALKOLHA [DLK] 16:20 Right Time
TELTA [TETA] 16:31 Right Time
SUDHANI [SUD] 16:43 Right Time
BARSOI JN [BOE] 16:57 Right Time
AZAMNAGAR ROAD [AZR] 17:12 Right Time
KHURIAL [KWE] 17:25 Right Time
LABHA [LAV] 17:52 Right Time
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 19:40 Right Time
SEMAPUR [SMO] 19:55 Right Time
KARAGOLA ROAD [CRR] 20:08 Right Time
KURSELA [KUE] 20:23 Right Time
KATAREAH [KTRH] 20:38 Right Time
NAUGACHIA [NNA] 20:50 Right Time
THANA BIHPUR JN [THB] 21:06 Right Time
NARAYANPUR [NNR] 21:17 Right Time
MAHES KHUNT [MSK] 21:40 Right Time
MANSI JN [MNE] 21:52 Right Time
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 22:10 Right Time
LAKHMINIA [LKN] 22:27 Right Time
BEGU SARAI [BGS] 22:47 Right Time
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 00:10 Right Time
DINKAR GRAM SIM [DKGS] 00:40 Right Time
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 01:12 Right Time
BARH [BARH] 01:30 Right Time
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 01:47 Right Time
KHUSROPUR [KOO] 02:01 Right Time
FATWA [FUT] 02:09 Right Time
BANKA GHAT [BKG] 02:18 Right Time
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 02:27 Right Time
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: