52541 / NJP-KGN-DJ PASSENGER Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 52541 / NJP-KGN-DJ PASSENGER

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NJP-KGN-DJ PASSENGER [52541] for 22 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 08:30 RT
SILIGURI JN [SGUJ] 09:00 RT
SUKNA [SN] 09:32 RT
RANGTONG [RTG] 10:05 RT
TINDHARIA [TDH] 11:11 RT
GAYABARI [GBE] 11:43 RT
MAHANADI [MHN] 12:14 RT
KURSEONG [KGN] 12:55 RT
TUNG [TUNG] 13:26 RT
SONADA [SAD] 14:05 RT
GHUM [GHUM] 14:55 RT
DARJEELING [DJ] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: