NJP-APDJ PASSENGER/55725 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 22 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 17:40 RT
SILIGURU TOWN [SGUT] 17:55 RT
SILIGURI JN [SGUJ] 18:10 RT
GLMA 18:30 RT
SVQ 18:54 RT
BRQ 19:20 RT
ODB 19:27 RT
DDM 19:35 RT
NEW MAL JN [NMZ] 19:54 RT
CHALSA JN [CLD] 20:09 RT
NKB 20:29 RT
CRX 20:41 RT
BANARHAT [BNQ] 20:58 RT
BINNAGURI [BNV] 21:08 RT
DALGAON [DLO] 21:24 RT
MJE 21:34 RT
MDT 21:50 RT
HASIMARA [HSA] 22:08 RT
HAMITONGANJ [HOJ] 22:24 RT
KCF 22:31 RT
GRU 22:41 RT
RAJA BHAT KHAWA [RVK] 22:49 RT
ALIPUR DUAR JN [APDJ] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: