NJP - NBQ DEMU SPL (07525) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NJP - NBQ DEMU SPL [07525] for 21 January 2018.
Currently NJP - NBQ DEMU SPL [07525] has Not Started from SILIGURI JN [SGUJ] (On Time)   Refresh

NJP - NBQ DEMU SPL [07525] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SILIGURI JN [SGUJ] 12:00 12:00 Right Time
SILIGURU TOWN [SGUT] 12:06 12:06 Right Time
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 12:30 12:30 Right Time
AMBARI FALAKATA [ABFC] 12:45 12:45 Right Time
BELAKOBA [BLK] 12:55 12:55 Right Time
RNINGR JLPAIGRI [RQJ] 13:05 13:05 Right Time
JALPAIGURI ROAD [JPE] 13:14 13:14 Right Time
MYGD 13:31 13:31 Right Time
BPV 13:41 13:41 Right Time
NCBD 13:51 13:51 Right Time
NYRH 14:20 14:20 Right Time
MHBA 14:31 14:31 Right Time
CAPG 14:46 14:46 Right Time
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB] 15:30 15:30 Right Time
MRDG 15:47 15:47 Right Time
TUFANGANJ [TFGN] 16:03 16:03 Right Time
BXHT 16:14 16:14 Right Time
BDYR 16:25 16:25 Right Time
AGOMONI [AGMN] 16:35 16:35 Right Time
GOLAKGANJ JN [GKJ] 16:55 16:55 Right Time
GAURIPUR [GUP] 17:17 17:17 Right Time
DHUBRI [DBB] 17:40 17:40 Right Time
MTJR 18:36 18:36 Right Time
BASBARI [BSI] 18:47 18:47 Right Time
MONJ 19:01 19:01 Right Time
TIPKAI [TPK] 19:15 19:15 Right Time
SAPATGRAM [SPX] 19:31 19:31 Right Time
FAKIRAGRAM JN [FKM] 20:02 20:02 Right Time
KOKRAJHAR [KOJ] 20:16 20:16 Right Time
SLKX 20:28 20:28 Right Time
BASUGAON [BSGN] 20:38 20:38 Right Time
DTX 20:46 20:46 Right Time
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given